ALBO D’ORO CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ELETTRICI

Categoria 1/10 Buggy 2WD OFFROAD EP
CI UISP 2008 – Varallo Pombia (NO)
1. Marco Zambon (B4) 2. Massimo D’Amato (XXX-CR) 3. Roberto La Prova (X-6)
CI UISP 2009 – Assago(MI) & Scandicci (FI)
1. Marco Zambon (B4) 2. Davide Carbone (B4) 3. Andrea Nerone (B4)
CI UISP 2010 Indoor – Casalecchio sul Reno (BO)
1. Marco Zambon (B4) 2. Andrea Nerone (X-Pro) 3. Davide Carbone (B4)
CI UISP 2010 Outdoor – Varallo Pombia (NO)
1. Marco Zambon (B4) 2. Andrea Nerone (X-Pro) 3. Massimo D’Amato (XXX-CR)
CI UISP 2011 Indoor- Casalecchio sul Reno (BO)
1. Andrea Nerone (B4.1) 2. Marco Zambon (B4.1) 3. Andrea Aquilino (Cougar SV)
CI UISP 2011 Outdoor – Assago (MI)
1. Marco Zambon (22) 2. Luca Albanese (Cougar SV) 3. Rusty Fassi (22)
CI automodelli.it 2012 – Pig Arena Castiraga Vidardo (LO)
1. Davide Carbone (DEX210) 2. Giuseppe Fermi (DEX210) 3. Cristiano Magri (B2Max)
CI UISP 2012 Outdoor – Gravellona Toce (VB)
1. Luca Ghidini (DEX210) 2. Luca Albanese (DEX210) 3. Marco Laghezza (DEX210)

Categoria 1/10 Buggy 4WD OFFROAD EP
CI UISP 2008 – Assago (MI)
1. Andrea Nerone (501X) 2. Davide Carbone (B44) 3. Fabrizio Di Michele (CAT SX)
CI UISP 2009 – Castenaso (BO) & Vinovo (TO)
1. Marco Zambon (DEX410) 2. Andrea Nerone (DEX410) 3. Davide Carbone (DEX410)
CI UISP 2010- Casalecchio sul Reno (BO), Scandicci (FI) & Mondovì (CN)
1. Andrea Nerone (DEX410) 2. Marco Zambon (DEX410) 3. Lorenzo Bigi (CAT SX2)
CI UISP 2011 Indoor- Casalecchio sul Reno (BO)
1. Andrea Nerone (DEX410) 2. Marco Zambon (DEX410) 3. Daniel Baldissarri (BMax)
CI UISP 2011 Outdoor – Forlì
1. Davide Tortorici (DEX410) 2. Andrea Nerone (DEX410) 3. Marco Zambon (DEX410)
CI UISP 2012 Outdoor – Gravellona Toce (VB)
1. Luca Ghidini (DEX410V3) 2. Marco Zambon (DEX410V3) 3. Luca Albanese (DEX410V3)

Categoria 1/10 Stadium Truck 2WD OFFROAD EP
CI UISP 2008 – Vinovo (TO)
1. Giovanni Vaciago (ProtoMucca) 2. Marco Zambon 3. Roberto La Prova (T4)
CI UISP 2009 – Varallo Pombia (NO)
1. Roberto La Prova (T4) 2. Franco Campagnolo 3. Massimo D’Amato
CI UISP 2010 – Vinovo (TO)
1. Luca Albanese (T4) 2. ??? 3. ???
CI UISP 2011 Indoor – Golasecca (VA)
1. Massimo D’Amato 2. Franco Campagnolo 3. Larry Saporiti
CI UISP 2011 Outdoor – Varallo Pombia (NO)
1. Marco Zambon (T4.1) 2. Davide Carfora (T3) 3. Marco Sibilia (T4.1)

Categoria 1/8 Buggy 4WD OFFROAD EP
CI UISP 2010 – Campogalliano (MO)
1. Stefano Cantoni (Mp9) 2. Andrea Nerone (CLX) 3. Giorgio Bove (XB808)
CI UISP 2011 Outdoor – Gussago (BS)
1. Andrea Nerone (DEX408) 2. Marco Zambon (DEX408) 3. Giovanni Vaciago (MBX6Eco)
CI AMSCI 2012 Outdoor – Pinerolo (TO)
1. Alberto Papa (Kyosho MP9) 2. Fabrizio Teghesi (Kyosho MP9) 3. Giuseppe Fermi (Durango DEX408)

Categoria 1/10 Short Course 4WD OFFROAD EP
CI UISP 2012 Outdoor Gravellona Toce (VB)
1. Luca Ghidini (Durango DESC410R) 2. Ivano Viale (Losi Ten SCTE) 3. Giovanni Lorenzetti (Losi Ten SCTE)

Categoria Touring 1/10 EP Libera
CI UISP 2010
1. 2. 3.
CI AMSCI 2010
1. Federico Sala (Corally) 2. Michele Romagnoli (Xray) 3. Francesco Martini (Xray)
CI UISP 2011
1. Francesco Martini (Xray T3 ’11) 2. Alessandro Brunelli (Associated TC6) 3. Andrea Simari (3Racing Sakura)
CI AMSCI 2011
1. Alessio Menicucci (Associated TC6) 2. Federico Sala (Corally) 3. Francesco Martini (Xray T3 ’11)
CI UISP 2012
1. Alessio Menicucci (Xray T3 ’12) 2. ?? 3. ??
CI AMSCI 2012
1. Alessio Menicucci (Xray T3 ’12) 2. Alessandro Brunelli (Serpent S411) 3. Daniele Baldissarri (Yokomo)